57. Storebæltskydning 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102465 Jess Søgaard Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102465 Jess Søgaard Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
101982 Jonas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101982 Jonas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
46075 Carsten Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
96569 Svend Godfredsen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103565 Emil Sandager Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103565 Emil Sandager Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103567 Jacob Sandager Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
103567 Jacob Sandager Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
45810 Brita Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45810 Brita Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen