57. Storebæltskydning 2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
ÅK2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
ÅK2 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Maribo Skytteforening 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Maribo Skytteforening 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 218.000 218.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 4 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 4 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46621 Ole Thomsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 210.000 210.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
98097 Bent Normann Nyborg Skytteforening V2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
98097 Bent Normann Nyborg Skytteforening V2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
133231 Poul Erik Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
133231 Poul Erik Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
102803 Jørgen Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
102803 Jørgen Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 216.000 216.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
98482 Heine Rasmussen Assens Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
98482 Heine Rasmussen Assens Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 293.000 293.000 Mesterskab
80209 Moritz Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
80209 Moritz Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen