Puljeskydning 15 m gevær & luft A omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
104348 Jonas Christensen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48106 Kim Hammerich Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
V2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen