Puljeskydning 15 m gevær & luft C omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104436 Sophia Børre Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104348 Jonas Christensen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen