Egebjerg Mesterskaber 2012 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
104829 Søren Engelbrecht Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
104829 Søren Engelbrecht Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
104828 Pernille Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
104828 Pernille Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
44757 Preben Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
44757 Preben Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
102345 Anders Houmark Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
102345 Anders Houmark Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
90959 Benny Ingildsen Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
48245 Ebbe Nielsen Horne Skytteforening V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 4 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 4 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
48140 Jørgen Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK1 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen