Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Egebjerg Mesterskaber 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
Tved Skyttekreds
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
46484
John Storm Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47126
Flemming Larsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
47126
Flemming Larsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46472
Kristian Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104437
Jonas Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
104437
Jonas Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
101671
Henriette Svenstrup
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101671
Henriette Svenstrup
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
83663
Maja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
83663
Maja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
94752
Oliver P. Hartvigsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
94752
Oliver P. Hartvigsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
96167
Sean Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
96167
Sean Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
95707
Jesper Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
95707
Jesper Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
84550
Benjamin Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK1
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
84550
Benjamin Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK1
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
84554
Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84554
Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
95991
Mathilde Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
95991
Mathilde Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100195
Ann Sofie Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
100195
Ann Sofie Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
97103
William Stavnsbjerg
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
97103
William Stavnsbjerg
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
105401
Nikolaj Blume
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
105401
Nikolaj Blume
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86084
Anna Katrine Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86084
Anna Katrine Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96523
Rune Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96523
Rune Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
85877
Jens-Otto Jensen
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
3
152.000
152.000
Mesterskab
85877
Jens-Otto Jensen
Tranekær/Tullebølle IF
3
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99455
Krista Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99455
Krista Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46045
Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
46045
Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
86265
Naja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
86265
Naja Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46520
Ejnar Knudsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
46520
Ejnar Knudsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
V3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
95706
Peter Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
95706
Peter Sønderby
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
105100
Michael Svop
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
105100
Michael Svop
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
47173
Bonnie Fay Wermuth
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47173
Bonnie Fay Wermuth
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47448
Tom Vibæk
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104845
Andreas Smidt
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104845
Andreas Smidt
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47448
Tom Vibæk
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46874
Torben Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
46874
Torben Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105435
Sara Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
105435
Sara Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46348
Kaj Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
46348
Kaj Rasmussen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101529
Christian Høeg Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101529
Christian Høeg Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
105527
Simon Rasmussen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105527
Simon Rasmussen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
V3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46477
Kjeld Andersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
46549
Anders Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
46549
Anders Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
47442
Ulrich Andersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
47442
Ulrich Andersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen