Julestævne i Otterup (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87669 Tobias Wendelbo Otterup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103924 Jacob Koch Otterup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
103924 Jacob Koch Otterup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100078 Sophie Schultz Otterup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
49986 Vagn Andersen Otterup Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49986 Vagn Andersen Otterup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
99505 Daniel Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99505 Daniel Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
103927 Camille Schuitz Otterup Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
103927 Camille Schuitz Otterup Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen