Skallebøllestævne august 2012 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 109.0 109.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 86.0 86.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen