Skallebøllestævne august 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen