Fynsmesterskab 15 meter 2011 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening VET 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
98096 Benjamin Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
94804 Anders Lind-Thomsen Odense Skyttekreds BK 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
99578 Thomas Bargisen Odense Skyttekreds BK 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
52171 Flemming Trane Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VET 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
90117 Per Madsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
91636 Nicklas Brusen Lumby Skytteforening JUN 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 3 219.000 219.000 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds JUN 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅKL 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
47698 Anders Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
94573 Lotte Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. ÅKL 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
90184 Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening JUN 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
51305 Poul C. Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening JUN 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅKL 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
99357 Kit Vølund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
50358 Peter Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening 3 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen