Fynsmesterskab 15 meter 2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 4 210.000 210.000 Mesterskab
51139 Karin Rødgaard Kølstrup Skytteforening V2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
47145 Dinnes Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
48901 Henrik Hansen Langtved S.g.i.f. 4 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 4 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
99580 Henrik Fenstoft Odense Skyttekreds 4 224.000 224.000 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds JUN 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 4 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær Assens Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 3 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
47393 John Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
52989 Brian Nilsson Odense Skyttekreds 2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
47192 Anne-Marie Ostersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
45018 Henrik Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
45195 Bent O Hansen Humble Skytteforening 2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
58405 Daniel Rotenberg Odense Skyttekreds 3 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
87859 Leif Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
95328 Kristian Holm Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 4 220.000 220.000 Mesterskab
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
52295 Frank Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
52991 Brian Lønberg Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
51579 Peter Lund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
45057 Ulrik Bruun Humble Skytteforening ÅK1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
52515 Pia Holm Odense Skyttekreds 4 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
73657 Nikolaj S. Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 JUN 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
85239 Nicky Vølund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
52107 Nana Kruse Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
98515 Bo Hjeds Bogense Skytteforening ÅK2 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening V1 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
51293 Rune Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
51493 Boye Karlsen Lumby Skytteforening 3 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
99498 Simon Stage Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 207.000 207.000 Mesterskab
99499 Poul Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2 117.000 117.000 Mesterskab
47803 Aage B. Larsen Assens Skytteforening V2 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 4 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 3 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
89536 Jan Jeppesen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
84889 Kenn Halvorsen Humble Skytteforening JUN 222.000 222.000 Mesterskab
45196 Bent F Hansen Humble Skytteforening 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
99560 Kurt Jacobsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 4 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
80209 Moritz Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
80808 Henrik Schaitz Lumby Skytteforening 4 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
97414 Michael Amtrup Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 201.000 201.000 Mesterskab
96795 Jesper Daugaard Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 4 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 4 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 4 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
46998 Lilly Lensfeldt Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 219.000 219.000 Mesterskab
47713 Arne Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 4 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
48234 Erik Clausen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 224.000 224.000 Mesterskab
49933 Conny Bebe Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 4 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
52927 Jan Drejer Christensen Paarup Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
51695 Jørgen S.Andersen Dalum Skytteforening V2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
52372 Mogens Prevss Svendsen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 203.000 203.000 Mesterskab
52639 Erik Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening V2 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
97415 Jeppe Kvisthøj Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
97227 Susanne W. Søgaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 218.000 218.000 Mesterskab
106047 Thomas Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
87421 Rock Bue Dorffensmirtz Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
52508 Rudy Fjord Odense Skyttekreds V1 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
45015 Jan Halvorsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 220.000 220.000 Mesterskab
94573 Lotte Zacho Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. ÅK2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
98097 Bent Normann Nyborg Skytteforening 4 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
99671 Martin Markussen Nyborg Skytteforening 4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47081 Jan Stig Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
47262 Kim Bech Odense Skyttekreds 4 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
51895 Preben Bremholm Odense Skyttekreds 4 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
52306 Edvard Christoffersen Odense Skyttekreds V2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds 4 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
84989 Henrik Hvilshøj Odense Skyttekreds 4 207.000 207.000 Mesterskab
74032 Morten Kokholm Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52939 Henrik Clarlund Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
87654 Susanne Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
133231 Poul Erik Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 201.000 201.000 Mesterskab
47887 Erik Nielsen Assens Skytteforening 3 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
98482 Heine Rasmussen Assens Skytteforening 3 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
90366 Peter Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 4 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 4 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen