Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fynsmesterskab 15 meter 2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Odense Skyttekreds
Otterup Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
45830
Verner Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48904
Hans Chr. Hansen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
94804
Anders Lind-Thomsen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
50861
Ib Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
45956
Laura Buch
Særslev Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
59562
Jakob Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
45382
Torben Aagaard
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
93549
Simon Maurice Rey
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
48231
Erling Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
91143
Emil B. Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
51997
John Erik Asmussen
Odense Skyttekreds
3
156.000
156.000
Mesterskab
51379
Lis Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
50348
Sandra Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
49690
Axel Larsen-DØD
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99578
Thomas Bargisen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
47988
Peiter Niclas Ingemansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
45810
Brita Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
50995
Jens Nørregaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
50342
Simone Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50922
Rasmus Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
90287
Camilla Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98553
Anja Johansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98098
Casper Iversen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
159.000
159.000
Mesterskab
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47940
Stine Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
90184
Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen