Fynsmesterskab 15 meter 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84574 Martin Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97105 Nikolaj Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97107 Philip Brænder Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98557 Isak Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45638 Glenn Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48871 Kristine Jensen Langtved S.g.i.f. J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46798 Ella Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98552 Cecilie Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98554 Sebastian Haastrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46336 Ketty Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45484 Emil Duerlund Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91715 Erik Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
91718 Lukas Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94785 Frederik Blicher Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84554 Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45719 Signe Langæble Larsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90214 Emil Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99654 Victor Nielsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94947 André Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
90461 Mads Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94340 Benjamin Lassen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91743 Jens Christian Hald Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
93974 Tobias Søgård Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94741 Mathias Mauritsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99604 Sebastian Odgaard Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99605 Anders Berner Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
99581 Rie Berg Nielsen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99606 Thomas Gottschalk Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48799 Stig Jacobsen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98221 Lucas Baun Humble Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
91658 Tobias Jensen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97089 Mathias Haastrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99608 Julie Jørge Jensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94806 Hoang Dao Odense Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48787 Thomas Jensen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96347 Frederik Arildsen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
48850 Martin Hansen Langtved S.g.i.f. J2 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
80389 Jack Jakobsen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
85058 Emil Lund Langtved S.g.i.f. J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
97590 Magnus Brun Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
96952 Tobias Mikkelsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96945 Jamie Hinge Middelfart Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99025 Jeppe Høiberg Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94804 Anders Lind-Thomsen Odense Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99578 Thomas Bargisen Odense Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
50718 Christian Erbe Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46087 Bent L Møller Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Kølstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99504 Jette Johansen Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
48106 Kim Hammerich Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50900 Walther Riisom Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80395 Martin Bo Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99579 Kristian Emil Østergaard Odense Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91132 Emilie T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99576 Viktor Boye Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97083 Mathis S. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98216 Christian Elnegaard Humble Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96943 Emil Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100100 Kasper Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45076 Rene Svedstrup Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
99587 Dorthe Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
45652 Troels Pedersen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97082 Christian Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99658 Bibi Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
52769 Bent H. Hansen Odense Skyttekreds V3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
97086 Marthin Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99666 Mikkel Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
94443 Patrik Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99590 Mathias Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99591 Casper Rask Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99592 Christian Thomsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80381 Rolf Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
80834 Mathias Kjerulf Andersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99496 Martin Yndgaard Sørensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84622 Mads Emil Svensson Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
92137 Jonas Lønberg Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
81273 Henrik Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99595 Anders Knudsen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99668 Patrick Jepsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94851 Emilie Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99245 Andreas Bay Madsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
45001 Knud Madsen Humble Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91420 Oliver Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93686 Poul Andersen Humble Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99583 Sabrina Poulsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98215 Annika Phil Humble Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52772 Anni Dorte Hansen Odense Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52798 Svend E. Kofoed Odense Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
51489 Carsten Iversen Lumby Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97183 Jannick Hald Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97184 Christoffer Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96525 Nilas Grøntved Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99247 Christian Andersen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99655 Anders Bjerre Solling Lumby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87281 Mikkel Møller Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98553 Anja Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
84533 Kristian Vad Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51344 Mogens Olsen Lumby Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99031 Martin Bild Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48326 Troels Juul Hansen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85260 Mathias Svendsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
46940 Poul Erik Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94870 Majbritt Ballisager Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 155.000 155.000 Mesterskab
51304 Preben Jensen Lumby Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
91125 Rasmus Moos Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
51997 John Erik Asmussen Odense Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98555 Tobias Lopdrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98556 Lukas Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99030 Sara Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50561 Poul Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 67.000 67.000 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90445 Christian Jensen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98565 Long Van NGO Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
48801 Stig Jespersen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
48238 Emil E. H. Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46659 Mads H Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89784 Simon Drachmann Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96534 Sebastian Skøtt Assens Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96849 Mikkel Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96883 Rune Paag Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99436 Leo Deleuran Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93840 Sofie Holm Rasmussen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99670 Chris Rosenholm Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90372 Skjold Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97186 Rasmus Mai Laursen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50689 Peter Klokker Carstensen Hindsholm Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96345 Peter Ovesen Dalum Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97712 Jacob Lindskov Jørgensen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
89609 Julie Mann Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84937 Jakob Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
87310 Ove Eskerod Humble Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47849 Leif Steffensen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93548 Jan Verner Lund Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85326 Tom Andreasen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93680 Ellen Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46251 Niklas Petersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46347 Karl Slej Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48087 Lasse E H Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50690 Ole Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99437 Emil Piper Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99593 Albert H. Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
88656 Kurt Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening V3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
90471 Natascha Pilegaard Humble Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87382 Asmus Kjær Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
93681 Martin Mikkelsen Humble Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87508 Sara Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99609 Jefta Bobjerg Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88731 Peter Bergmann Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99644 Per Andersen Paarup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89236 Mikkel Præsterkjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90215 Mads Dybmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
86123 Daniel Petersen Humble Skytteforening J2 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
89573 Yasmin Roth Hansborg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91131 Jacob T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
93977 Anna Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
91641 Christian Tolstrup Hvid Lumby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97087 Jonas Lopdrup Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45672 Mads Pedersen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90451 Micaael Sørensen Langtved S.g.i.f. BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97242 Martin Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94943 Magnus Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
99501 Anita Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99502 Maiken Skoglund Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50643 Nicolas Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98562 Jesper Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
95671 Christian Pihl Humble Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
46877 Tonni M Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
47008 Lasse B Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening 3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90463 André Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
81270 Jannik Haumann Gelsted Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
V3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50358 Peter Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99664 Christian Noach Lumby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51053 Signe Jørgensen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97102 Mikkel Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
78150 Ejner Danielsen Kølstrup Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96954 Oliver Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94955 Jarl Duun Humble Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98218 Ida Hay Jørgensen Humble Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98220 Karl Erik Hansen Humble Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
81269 Nikolaj Haumann Gelsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
99659 Paulo Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99665 John Andersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99584 Marcus Miller Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
50673 Tobias Thomsen Hindsholm Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99223 Frederik Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 155.000 155.000 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99442 Philip Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
84396 Jonna Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
90124 Amanda Hollænder Tved Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89861 Jesper Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94807 Nicholas Jørgensen Odense Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93343 Caroline Larsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99582 Casper Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
47810 Søren Christiansen Assens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
89360 Kasper Gillmeister Kerteminde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
99574 Andreas Lundsgaard Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99443 Terkel S. Grønbæk Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
51105 Martin V. Jensen Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46477 Kjeld Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50965 Kurt Henriksen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97185 Jeppe Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95400 Nicolai Wadmann Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
95860 Johan B. Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95861 Lukas B. Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47725 Vibeke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90132 Lærke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98289 Nicklas Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen