Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111821 Nicolai Dørr Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111821 Nicolai Dørr Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen