Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Telemarkstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Faaborg Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Humble Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
87186
Casper Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
44864
Svend Aage Nielsen
Humble Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
48231
Erling Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
48117
Katrine Brændeholm
Faaborg Skytteforening
J2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
46904
Sv. Aa. Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
45218
Sven Åke Johansson
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
J2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
96582
Johannes Terp
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
126.000
126.000
Mesterskab
46251
Niklas Petersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
48123
Kasper Kisholt Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
48176
Jan Brændeholm
Faaborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
96581
Malte Helding
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
90287
Camilla Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
48140
Jørgen Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
96550
Katja Damsted
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
BK3
123.000
123.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen