Svendborg Skyttekreds Julestævne 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85052 Glenn Lundtofte Lunde Sg&I J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81138 Kasper Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95978 Rasmus Ploug Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95707 Jesper Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92622 Jonas Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99436 Leo Deleuran Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47056 John Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98096 Benjamin Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91143 Emil B. Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 153.0 153.0 Mesterskab
85877 Jens-Otto Jensen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
90309 Rasmus Kaastrup Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91110 Signe Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
99439 Nichlas Lindgaard Horne Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84623 Camilla Larsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
46251 Niklas Petersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46520 Ejnar Knudsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
95706 Peter Sønderby Ulbølle S. G. & I. BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95979 Nicolai Rosenbæk Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95452 Jeppe Becksgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94870 Majbritt Ballisager Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
99437 Emil Piper Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90384 Bettina Pedersen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
90384 Bettina Pedersen Tranekær/Tullebølle IF 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen