Middelfart Stævne 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112048 Mikkel Jacobsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112048 Mikkel Jacobsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112049 Martin Hess Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112049 Martin Hess Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen