Nytårsstævne i Bogense (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96943 Emil Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50225 Ib Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
50245 Frederik Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95555 Lasse Holst Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84574 Martin Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91131 Jacob T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50320 Vivi Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99675 Henry Yndgaard Sørensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99682 Oliver Nicklas Damkjær Nr. Aaby Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52756 Erling Kingo De Danske Forsvarsbrødre for Odense og omegn V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
81177 Louise Dahl Hårlev Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
83193 Frederik Boe Harter Bogense Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90184 Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94797 Lotte Marion Berner Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96954 Oliver Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97162 Brian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen