58. Storebælstsskydning 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
106650 Henrik Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106650 Henrik Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106840 Peter Schult Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106840 Peter Schult Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107053 Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107843 John Højgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
107843 John Højgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106651 William Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106651 William Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107684 Emil Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107174 Sebastian Jull Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107152 Magnus Heidtmann Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107318 Matilde Just Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107319 Martin Starup Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107319 Martin Starup Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen