Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
101591 Steen Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
111821 Nicolai Dørr Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
100105 Johnny Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen