Rødskebølle Jubilæumsstævne 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
110324 Julie Roht Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
110324 Julie Roht Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109810 Jennifer R. B. Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44864 Svend Aage Nielsen Humble Skytteforening V1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106840 Peter Schult Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
106840 Peter Schult Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110827 Christoffer Brohave Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen