Fynsstævne oktober 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101911 Per Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101911 Per Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102153 Frederik Frost Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106650 Henrik Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105621 Lasse Nørebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
105621 Lasse Nørebjerg Dalum Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
106018 Oliver Shackleton Dalum Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96853 Laurits Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105900 Magnus Cooper Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105900 Magnus Cooper Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106613 Viktor Thorbensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99583 Sabrina Poulsen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106103 Tobias Haslev Haarby Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
106103 Tobias Haslev Haarby Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106106 Christina Blom Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
106106 Christina Blom Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106945 Freja Frydensberg Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
105694 Casper E. Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106117 Jannek Bachmann Lunde Sg&I BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
106651 William Hermann Lunde Sg&I BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105065 Marcus C. Schyam Dalum Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
105065 Marcus C. Schyam Dalum Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
105473 Christan Staal Jensen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
106335 Jonas Held Hansen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
106390 Alexander Shackleton Dalum Skytteforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
106731 Stephne Jense Dalum Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
106731 Stephne Jense Dalum Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106863 August Elmelund Nielsen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102536 Mikkel Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
102536 Mikkel Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97187 Arne Sundbøl Middelfart Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97187 Arne Sundbøl Middelfart Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98472 Viktor Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
106492 Jonas Olesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106614 Simon M. Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106614 Simon M. Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48420 Jacob Hemmingsen Gelsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106946 Daniel Dalgaard Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
47373 Margit Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106105 Line Elkjær Teisner Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106105 Line Elkjær Teisner Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
106648 Sander Elkjær Teisner Haarby Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
106648 Sander Elkjær Teisner Haarby Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
103907 Lauge Rasmussen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103907 Lauge Rasmussen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99582 Casper Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105329 Kristine Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen