Fynsstævne 15 meter 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49523 Poul Jensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49300 Kathe Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46398 Bent Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113392 Danni Laudal Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105051 Karen Møller Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
48385 Peter Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100589 Anders Johansen Ringe Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
45304 Søren Albjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91924 Ellis R. D. Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102873 Jennifer Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45456 Karl Aage Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102873 Jennifer Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
83663 Maja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86264 Erling Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
89631 Simon Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80406 Mathias Oksen Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94741 Mathias Mauritsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94741 Mathias Mauritsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102153 Frederik Frost Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102153 Frederik Frost Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94947 André Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94947 André Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
95610 Emil Mørk Jensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101017 Kasper E. Christensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101017 Kasper E. Christensen Dalum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103925 William Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97105 Nikolaj Storm Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49172 Tina Marquardt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97218 Andreas Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101433 Jonas Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101433 Jonas Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101968 Jørgen Svane Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82717 Katrine Filtenborg Dalum Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100691 Sisse Post Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102975 Simon Panduro Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102975 Simon Panduro Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
102814 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
105286 Marcus Ringsmose Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47288 Jan Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
47288 Jan Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84983 Simon Godskesen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105407 Peder Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
105407 Peder Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
46336 Ketty Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
46336 Ketty Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
50320 Vivi Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97956 Oliver Mauritsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80820 Frits Blidegn Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105260 Noah Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105260 Noah Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
105261 Andreas Christoffersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105261 Andreas Christoffersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51725 Jens Hald Dalum Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105264 Chirstoffer Christensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
105264 Chirstoffer Christensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
51839 Andreas Jessen Dalum Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105262 Frederik Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105262 Frederik Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105265 Nichias Pedersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84984 Alexander Tran Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90800 Frederik Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98485 Robert Reine Rasmussen Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82094 Jonas Birk Krogstrup Paarup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98480 Nanna Sopphie Laursen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98480 Nanna Sopphie Laursen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102972 Esben Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103472 Cille Kragh Christiansen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104405 Mikkel Halsted Thomsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104987 Finn L. Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48106 Kim Hammerich Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48106 Kim Hammerich Faaborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102977 Viktor Andersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91613 Denis Crone Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
91613 Denis Crone Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97082 Christian Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103498 Michael V. Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
103499 Oliver Skov Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
103499 Oliver Skov Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
103500 Omar Berro Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
103501 Bassem Berro Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
90464 Stefan Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
90464 Stefan Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105257 Joachim Nyborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
105257 Joachim Nyborg Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
99025 Jeppe Høiberg Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102978 Rasmus Jomsdal Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102978 Rasmus Jomsdal Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104741 Orla Eisner Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103930 Patrick Brandt-Duerlund Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105215 Anton Hoinemann-Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105215 Anton Hoinemann-Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102977 Viktor Andersen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103502 Lukas Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103502 Lukas Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104038 Julie Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104061 Caroline Rendbæk Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104061 Caroline Rendbæk Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98626 Christoffer Krogh Larsen Tved Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98098 Casper Iversen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103534 Nicolai Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103474 Emma Wulff Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98479 Victor Theodor Laursen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98479 Victor Theodor Laursen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
104300 Pia Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
104402 Anders Strøn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104402 Anders Strøn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
104427 Uffe Sågård Hove Lumby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
104427 Uffe Sågård Hove Lumby Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
103475 Kresten Holger Grønne Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100723 Patrick Philip Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51457 Flemming Sørensen Lumby Skytteforening V3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
101982 Jonas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101982 Jonas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103405 Nikolaj Didriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103405 Nikolaj Didriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105037 Kathrine Aalund Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
104425 Gudmund Tingholm Lumby Skytteforening V3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
104429 Andreas Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104429 Andreas Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105050 Peter Blæsbjerg Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
105050 Peter Blæsbjerg Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105040 Benjamin Hammer Larsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99245 Andreas Bay Madsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
99245 Andreas Bay Madsen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
85253 Isabella Ottesen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99246 Benjamin Mathiasen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104714 Martin Lausdahl Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104714 Martin Lausdahl Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94032 Kristian Olsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94032 Kristian Olsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
47430 Bent Bergmann Haarby Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50174 Kaj Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50174 Kaj Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104437 Jonas Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105049 Henrik Paahnes Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
105049 Henrik Paahnes Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
105370 Christian Spodsbjerg Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105370 Christian Spodsbjerg Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48669 Henrik Bøllengstoft Gelsted Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99583 Sabrina Poulsen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 86.000 86.000 Hovedskydning
105071 Lucas Bøllingtoft Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105071 Lucas Bøllingtoft Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
37731 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104142 Barbara Bodin Haarby Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104142 Barbara Bodin Haarby Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104774 Eva Jørgensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
37731 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening 3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104774 Eva Jørgensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46282 Villy Lang Lunde Sg&I V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94346 Niels Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94346 Niels Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101359 Lærke Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104140 Sascha Bodin Haarby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104140 Sascha Bodin Haarby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95546 Niclas Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91769 Frederik Mandrup-Møller Lumby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98257 Peter Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94633 Nicklas Langer Lumby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94633 Nicklas Langer Lumby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94775 Erik Strandhauge Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94775 Erik Strandhauge Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52621 Helle Bondo Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91528 Rikke Østergaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92483 Lars Nørgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94442 Ebbe Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103672 Michael Torpegart Højby Skytteforening ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52801 Stig Møller Højby Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50493 Hans C.Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45265 Niels Buch Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45265 Niels Buch Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95838 Mads Janick Frederiksen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105379 Benjamin Jack Hansen Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105379 Benjamin Jack Hansen Kerteminde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98510 Martine Christiansen Grave Bogense Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104802 Jacob Bæk Sørensen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94632 Frederik Banke Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105155 Caroline Andreassen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104840 Rasmus Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97103 William Stavnsbjerg Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105195 Simon Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
105195 Simon Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
45218 Sven Åke Johansson Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104972 Naja Ulsøe Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104972 Naja Ulsøe Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84533 Kristian Vad Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
84533 Kristian Vad Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99455 Krista Stenstrøm Dalum Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103587 Christian Rejnberg Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104492 Ulrik Fjord Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92574 Sebastian Søvrup Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105369 Carl- Gustav Gorm Roost Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105369 Carl- Gustav Gorm Roost Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90380 Ida Bøllehuus Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
89216 Frederik Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90574 Frederik Søndergaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93478 Anders Urebjerg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49134 Dorthe Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49134 Dorthe Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50690 Ole Andersen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
49229 Natascha Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
98338 Olga Ballo Kerteminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105266 Caroline Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105266 Caroline Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
93840 Sofie Holm Rasmussen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47051 Jonna Oksen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49156 Anne Pieler Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49156 Anne Pieler Middelfart Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
89867 Jens Frederiksen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101284 Gitte Christensen Herrested Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105365 Sebastian Nymark Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105365 Sebastian Nymark Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94342 Bjarne Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94342 Bjarne Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
105065 Marcus C. Schyam Dalum Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
100416 Nicolaj Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103851 Simone Hansen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47337 Villy Pedersen Haarby Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46347 Karl Slej Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46347 Karl Slej Kværndrup Idrætsforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50673 Tobias Thomsen Hindsholm Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103731 Victoria Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102922 Stine Ureberg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102922 Stine Ureberg Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105139 Alberte Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86265 Naja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86265 Naja Madsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104449 Alex K. Mikkelsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104449 Alex K. Mikkelsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105065 Marcus C. Schyam Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90639 Tonny Jæger Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
101300 Theis Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
101858 Peter Skov Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102536 Mikkel Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
102536 Mikkel Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
103503 Sarawut Phimsa-af Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103470 Rasmus Holm Gregersen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104712 Mads Ravn Nyborg Skytteforening J2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103533 Emil Haugaard Rosenvold Paarup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103533 Emil Haugaard Rosenvold Paarup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104856 Cristoffer Mikkelsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103973 Rikke Tørnes Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
103973 Rikke Tørnes Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
103974 Oliver Stengel Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103974 Oliver Stengel Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
104176 Casper Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
104176 Casper Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103469 Celina Persson Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103469 Celina Persson Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104177 Benjamin Stengel Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
104177 Benjamin Stengel Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
104301 Michael Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
94774 Kaj Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104851 Marthinus Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
104988 Mette Thorbjørn Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104851 Marthinus Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
104855 Emil Jul Lauritsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104855 Emil Jul Lauritsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51113 Mads K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
81307 Rune Olsen Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104856 Cristoffer Mikkelsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45477 Gunnar Ørnst. Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45477 Gunnar Ørnst. Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
105259 Kevin Pedersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
105259 Kevin Pedersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
105263 Mads Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
105263 Mads Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
105258 Sebastian Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
105258 Sebastian Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104713 Mikkel Ravn Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
104713 Mikkel Ravn Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103473 Nick Kragh Christiansen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46017 Hans Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80819 Henny Alvarez Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104841 Mikkel Klausholt Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104841 Mikkel Klausholt Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
104992 Arun Gupta Nyborg Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
104992 Arun Gupta Nyborg Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105035 Martin Dal Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105036 Jeppe Aalund Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99501 Anita Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98625 Emil Trolef Dresler Tved Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99501 Anita Bank Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101529 Christian Høeg Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
101529 Christian Høeg Langkjær Tved Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98566 Jakob K. Larsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101980 Oliver Sørensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98511 Magnus Paviasen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101980 Oliver Sørensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
86190 Jacob F. Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104772 Cathrine T. Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104772 Cathrine T. Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98627 Stefan Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80824 Bjørn Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104430 Kristian Tesgaard Lumby Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98852 Benjamin Ryberg Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
50490 Hans Ærenlund Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104511 Phillip Plougheld Bogense Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
104511 Phillip Plougheld Bogense Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
51378 Lisbeth Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
51436 Ib Andersen Lumby Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105070 Lasse Ingildsen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
84610 Morten Krog Christensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
105083 Kåre Marius Møller Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
47373 Margit Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47373 Margit Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84613 Mads Dyrhave Nissen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
84613 Mads Dyrhave Nissen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
91637 Lars Martinussen Lumby Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99261 Mark Liebmann Lumby Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94347 Mads Sørensen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94348 Mathias Olsen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95779 Anders Hansen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105384 Lasse Gejbøl Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
47557 Marco Larsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103906 Arne Madsen Haarby Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91996 Christian Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105072 Mikkel Ingildsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102154 Oliver Madsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102154 Oliver Madsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103907 Lauge Rasmussen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103907 Lauge Rasmussen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104141 Freja Bodin Haarby Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
104141 Freja Bodin Haarby Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99506 Magnus Andersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99582 Casper Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105081 Jakob H. Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47725 Vibeke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47725 Vibeke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47791 Erik Hansen Haarby Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90132 Lærke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
90132 Lærke Rosenberg Larsen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99207 Esben Luxhøj Haarby Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101216 Asger Luxhøj Godt Haarby Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
101851 Victor Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101851 Victor Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101673 Nicolaj Skovmand Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97187 Arne Sundbøl Middelfart Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97187 Arne Sundbøl Middelfart Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49046 Mads Berg Middelfart Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101673 Nicolaj Skovmand Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101345 Benjamin Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101345 Benjamin Rye Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95857 Christoffer Christiansen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95857 Christoffer Christiansen Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen