Fynsstævne 15 meter 2012 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
99585 Bjørn Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening VET 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
50055 Poul Broe Otterup Skytteforening VET 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
103930 Patrick Brandt-Duerlund Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
103930 Patrick Brandt-Duerlund Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
96301 Kristian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
96301 Kristian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅKL 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅKL 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
51502 Arne Phillip Lumby Skytteforening 3 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening JUN 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening JUN 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
102887 Christina Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
102887 Christina Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
90184 Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening JUN 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
90184 Rasmus Winkler Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening JUN 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
47713 Arne Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
47713 Arne Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
85077 Rasmus Storm-Olsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
85077 Rasmus Storm-Olsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
51305 Poul C. Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
95723 Jesper Hedegaard Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
103933 Allan Storm-Olsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 3 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
103933 Allan Storm-Olsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅKL 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
49209 Pernille Schwee Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅKL 226.000 226.000 Mesterskab
105034 Mikkel Henriksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
105034 Mikkel Henriksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
51305 Poul C. Hansen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 2 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 293.000 293.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen