Fynsstævne 15 meter 2012 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
96302 Michelle Larsen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84550 Benjamin Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104436 Sophia Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104436 Sophia Børre Horne Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45382 Torben Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104845 Andreas Smidt Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89870 Nikolai Petersen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99596 Helene Bæk Jensen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
73322 Peter Krogh Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94394 Rikke Jensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49989 Troels Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49989 Troels Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98512 Anders Wallentin Koster Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99582 Casper Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen