Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fynsstævne 15 meter 2012 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Gelsted Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
Højby Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Odense Skyttekreds
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
46975
Michael Hyldsgaard
Lunde Sg&I
1
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
45404
Rene Vogn
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
1
285.000
285.000
Mesterskab
45404
Rene Vogn
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
285.000
285.000
Mesterskab
97223
Mads Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
97223
Mads Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
268.000
268.000
Mesterskab
98515
Bo Hjeds
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
252.000
252.000
Mesterskab
98515
Bo Hjeds
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
104514
Finn Jensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104514
Finn Jensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
52789
Thomas Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
4
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
222.000
222.000
Hovedskydning
46924
Sarah Ploug Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
46924
Sarah Ploug Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
96301
Kristian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
4
248.000
248.000
Mesterskab
96301
Kristian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
4
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
52265
Kenneth Christensen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK1
268.000
268.000
Mesterskab
52265
Kenneth Christensen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK1
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
47409
Henning Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
47409
Henning Larsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V2
248.000
248.000
Mesterskab
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
JUN
204.000
204.000
Mesterskab
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
236.000
236.000
Mesterskab
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
46290
Torben Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
3
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
46475
Kris Mikkelsen
Lunde Sg&I
2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
47012
Lars Krumholt
Svendborg Skyttekreds
2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
52034
Flemming Buch
Odense Skyttekreds
4
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
52034
Flemming Buch
Odense Skyttekreds
4
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
50510
Dan Bruun
Bogense Skytteforening
4
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
50510
Dan Bruun
Bogense Skytteforening
4
234.000
234.000
Mesterskab
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
2
278.000
278.000
Mesterskab
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
47384
Kim Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
3
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
47384
Kim Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
3
234.000
234.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
4
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
4
235.000
235.000
Mesterskab
100167
Johannes Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
100167
Johannes Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK
284.000
284.000
Mesterskab
51937
Michael Æ. Buch
Odense Skyttekreds
UNG
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
51937
Michael Æ. Buch
Odense Skyttekreds
UNG
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
V1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
V1
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
49401
Asger Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
49401
Asger Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
50943
Michael Kragebær
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
252.000
252.000
Mesterskab
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
80209
Moritz Mortensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
105196
Jonas Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
JUN
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
105196
Jonas Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
JUN
236.000
236.000
Mesterskab
103671
Lykke Dahl
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK2
227.000
227.000
Hovedskydning
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
1
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
1
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
100624
Henrik Diedrich
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
46484
John Storm Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
4
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
46484
John Storm Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
4
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
244.000
244.000
Mesterskab
51293
Rune Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
49365
Erik Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
49365
Erik Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
4
238.000
238.000
Mesterskab
49602
Karsten E. Hollesen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
49602
Karsten E. Hollesen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
274.000
274.000
Mesterskab
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
278.000
278.000
Mesterskab
102887
Christina van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
50055
Poul Broe
Otterup Skytteforening
V1
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
50055
Poul Broe
Otterup Skytteforening
V1
257.000
257.000
Mesterskab
48109
Ceem Dyremose
Lunde Sg&I
2
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
48109
Ceem Dyremose
Lunde Sg&I
2
268.000
268.000
Mesterskab
49555
Michael Lund Jacobsen
Lumby Skytteforening
1
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
49555
Michael Lund Jacobsen
Lumby Skytteforening
1
279.000
279.000
Mesterskab
49571
Marianne Jacobsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK1
247.000
247.000
Mesterskab
49571
Marianne Jacobsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK1
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
102887
Christina van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
251.000
251.000
Mesterskab
49907
Max Kristensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
49907
Max Kristensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
99498
Simon Stage
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
226.000
226.000
Hovedskydning
99498
Simon Stage
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
51502
Arne Phillip
Lumby Skytteforening
3
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
52072
Benny Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK1
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
52072
Benny Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
99499
Poul Ninn
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
3
236.000
236.000
Mesterskab
104422
Daniel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
4
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
3
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
47404
Jan Knudsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
47404
Jan Knudsen
Haarby Skytteforening
V1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
95427
Michael Fisker
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
3
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
95427
Michael Fisker
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
3
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
45753
Lars Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
JUN
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
45753
Lars Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
JUN
265.000
265.000
Mesterskab
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
257.000
257.000
Mesterskab
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
3
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
49477
Gert Riber Schultz
HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds
V2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
101357
Mads Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
3
242.000
242.000
Mesterskab
101357
Mads Lildholdt
Haarby Skytteforening
3
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
100635
Dennis Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
214.000
214.000
Mesterskab
100635
Dennis Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
216.000
216.000
Hovedskydning
99499
Poul Ninn
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V2
203.000
203.000
Hovedskydning
102763
Jørgen Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK2
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
V2
222.000
222.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
47713
Arne Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
47713
Arne Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
250.000
250.000
Mesterskab
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
1
288.000
288.000
Hovedskydning
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
1
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
104830
Heinrich Ves Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
104830
Heinrich Ves Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
275.000
275.000
Mesterskab
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
272.000
272.000
Mesterskab
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
256.000
256.000
Mesterskab
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
51497
Bjarne Carlsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK1
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
51497
Bjarne Carlsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
102066
Kirsten Bluhm
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
102763
Jørgen Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK2
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
3
264.000
264.000
Mesterskab
104829
Søren Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
223.000
223.000
Mesterskab
104829
Søren Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
211.000
211.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
3
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
104421
Mads Navne Kringlum
Lumby Skytteforening
4
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
46286
Trine Hovgaard
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
V1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
49933
Conny Bebe
Gelsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
104302
Torben Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
233.000
233.000
Hovedskydning
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
255.000
255.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
104850
Kaj Josephsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
226.000
226.000
Hovedskydning
104850
Kaj Josephsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
202.000
202.000
Mesterskab
103658
Heidi Panton
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK2
215.000
215.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
250.000
250.000
Mesterskab
47093
Hugo Høj
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
47093
Hugo Høj
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V1
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
48111
Ketil D Carstensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
3
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
102370
Finn Christian Langkjær
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
249.000
249.000
Mesterskab
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
45489
David Larsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
2
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
3
246.000
246.000
Mesterskab
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
3
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
46018
Hans Lindenborg
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
251.000
251.000
Mesterskab
46018
Hans Lindenborg
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
50168
Kasper Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
JUN
254.000
254.000
Mesterskab
50168
Kasper Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
JUN
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
45988
Jesper Koch Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
271.000
271.000
Mesterskab
45988
Jesper Koch Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
45327
Christian Eriksen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
46449
Mikkel Eriksen
Tved Skyttekreds
2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
87654
Susanne Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
4
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
97162
Brian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
4
217.000
217.000
Mesterskab
97162
Brian Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
4
212.000
212.000
Hovedskydning
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
286.000
286.000
Mesterskab
49653
Flemming Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
102803
Jørgen Sibbesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
244.000
244.000
Mesterskab
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
133231
Poul Erik Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
81486
Preben Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
98097
Bent Normann
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
98097
Bent Normann
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
105038
Palle Overby Sørensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
4
241.000
241.000
Hovedskydning
104828
Pernille Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
232.000
232.000
Hovedskydning
104828
Pernille Jensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
246.000
246.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen