Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DNS - 3. hovedkredsstævne i Otterup (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104341
Mark Held Skou Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
50493
Hans C.Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
50493
Hans C.Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
51344
Mogens Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
91769
Frederik Mandrup-Møller
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91769
Frederik Mandrup-Møller
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99657
Nicklas Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99657
Nicklas Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99663
Hjalte Ernlund Larsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
99663
Hjalte Ernlund Larsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
94032
Kristian Olsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94032
Kristian Olsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98849
Martin Ryberg
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49465
Rene Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49465
Rene Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
105195
Simon Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
105195
Simon Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
50225
Ib Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
51304
Preben Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
51304
Preben Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
51379
Lis Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98439
Pia Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20019
Christian Laursen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
20019
Christian Laursen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
20019
Christian Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
20019
Christian Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
50511
Conny Ryberg
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98512
Anders Wallentin Koster
Bogense Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98512
Anders Wallentin Koster
Bogense Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
50177
Jørgen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50177
Jørgen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
50271
Christine Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
50271
Christine Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
97163
Hjalte Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
75477
Line Mortensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
75477
Line Mortensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
81208
Jørgen Jakobsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98852
Benjamin Ryberg
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98852
Benjamin Ryberg
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98855
Randi Eriksen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98855
Randi Eriksen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
103699
Jan Petersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
105471
Rikard Kragebær
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105232
Ida Vedel
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105232
Ida Vedel
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen