Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fynsstævne 15m. 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bogense Skytteforening
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Gelsted Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Humble Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Kerteminde Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
Odense Skyttekreds
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
47295
Hugo Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47295
Hugo Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46813
Christian Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46813
Christian Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107897
Mick Sørensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39069
Torben Skovgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39069
Torben Skovgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49307
Jørgen Reuter
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46392
Chris Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46392
Chris Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
V2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106534
Michael Kløjgaard Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
106534
Michael Kløjgaard Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
52523
Ole Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87236
Casper Trustrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
50320
Vivi Skov Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
47145
Dinnes Oksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
109553
Josefine Terp
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96523
Rune Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
49300
Kathe Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49300
Kathe Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50236
Hans Peter Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107423
Ludvig Bøg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
48385
Peter Rasmussen
Gelsted Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
107202
Helle Bonde
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109490
Oskar Kjæreegaard
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
109490
Oskar Kjæreegaard
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107365
Alma Bøg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
45218
Sven Åke Johansson
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49523
Poul Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110481
Cille J. Nielsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
45218
Sven Åke Johansson
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
107422
Victor Lund Lersen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
107422
Victor Lund Lersen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
84985
Mikkel Fogh
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
84985
Mikkel Fogh
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
99610
Rikke Jespersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98257
Peter Christoffersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98257
Peter Christoffersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
52030
Frank Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
52030
Frank Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
99610
Rikke Jespersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109990
Emil Madsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
106018
Oliver Shackleton
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106019
Matias Lohmann
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
106019
Matias Lohmann
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107053
Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107053
Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107683
Valdemar Nevad Sørensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108732
Jonas Hochreuter
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49172
Tina Marquardt
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
102031
Kasper F. Larsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
102031
Kasper F. Larsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
99607
Charlotte Murrekilde
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99607
Charlotte Murrekilde
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96948
Knud Harboe
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107371
Julie Lavdal Nielsen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107371
Julie Lavdal Nielsen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105694
Casper E. Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101643
Mikkel Kock Henriksen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101643
Mikkel Kock Henriksen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
82836
Line Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
82836
Line Soelberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
108730
Andreas Askholm
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
96167
Sean Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
84983
Simon Godskesen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
84983
Simon Godskesen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
105621
Lasse Nørebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104445
Andreas Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
44864
Svend Aage Nielsen
Humble Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107364
Benjamin K. W. Pedersen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
108286
Louise Angelbo Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
108227
Christian Holse Larsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
108227
Christian Holse Larsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108234
Gustav Berg
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
108286
Louise Angelbo Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104445
Andreas Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107071
Alexandre Hlygesson
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107184
Emma H. Kjærersgård
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110607
Troels Helsgaard Larsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107184
Emma H. Kjærersgård
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
107364
Benjamin K. W. Pedersen
Dalum Skytteforening
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101696
Martin Ulmer Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
95610
Emil Mørk Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
95610
Emil Mørk Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96167
Sean Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91739
Jonas Godbersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
91739
Jonas Godbersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46336
Ketty Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
V3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
46336
Ketty Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
V3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92669
Louise Faurskov Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
52033
Flemming Vibeke
Dalum Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
52033
Flemming Vibeke
Dalum Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105376
Silas Fuglsang
Humble Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
107282
Andreas Nansted
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110044
Laura Højris From Petersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110044
Laura Højris From Petersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110332
Tobias Wendelbo Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110335
Rasmus Bendtsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110335
Rasmus Bendtsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
89631
Simon Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
89631
Simon Stenstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109879
Oliver Holm Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
109879
Oliver Holm Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
110322
Karl Erik Rosendahl
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
110325
Jakob Bendtsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
110325
Jakob Bendtsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110326
Emil Kelmer
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110326
Emil Kelmer
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
47240
Niels Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
98088
Oskar Christiansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98481
Mathias Skovsted
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98481
Mathias Skovsted
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
94752
Oliver P. Hartvigsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105377
Peter Fuglsang
Humble Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
98088
Oskar Christiansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98480
Nanna Sopphie Laursen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98480
Nanna Sopphie Laursen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102977
Viktor Andersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
102977
Viktor Andersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
84554
Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98098
Casper Iversen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84554
Poul Erik Mæng Nielsen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98479
Victor Theodor Laursen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98479
Victor Theodor Laursen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
105037
Kathrine Aalund
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97082
Christian Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
52196
Chris Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
52348
Sanne Christoffersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97084
Frederik Ahlqvist
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
97084
Frederik Ahlqvist
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109623
Magnus Jørck
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109623
Magnus Jørck
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109270
Kristoffer Bøje
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52348
Sanne Christoffersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
110327
Nicklas Wolter
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
49223
Niels E.Christiansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
49364
Erik Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
49364
Erik Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110327
Nicklas Wolter
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
86081
Jonas Lykkegaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110131
Mads Emil Zangenberg
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
109988
Patricia Skov
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109987
Cecilie Moltke
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109987
Cecilie Moltke
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107325
Magnus Lindbjerg
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107325
Magnus Lindbjerg
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108910
Aksel Hein
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
105378
Rasmus Fuglsang
Humble Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
109988
Patricia Skov
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109755
Cecilie Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
104751
Erik Bull Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104751
Erik Bull Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107204
Sebastian Faber
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107204
Sebastian Faber
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107213
Eigil Kenneth Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
52640
Erik Aborrelund
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
52640
Erik Aborrelund
Tommerup Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
101433
Jonas Petersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110806
Christoffer Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102814
Flemming Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110806
Christoffer Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46795
Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
51294
Ruben Lønskov
Paarup Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
51294
Ruben Lønskov
Paarup Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107657
Lars Paustian
Højby Skytteforening
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107326
Andreas Lønskov
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107326
Andreas Lønskov
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108265
Oliver Hansen Lindholm
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110129
Mike Haugaard Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
110129
Mike Haugaard Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
110130
Michael Bloch Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110130
Michael Bloch Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
109597
Mille Christiansen Grave
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
109597
Mille Christiansen Grave
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
108263
Mads Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
109067
Torben Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109067
Torben Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
109068
Diana Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
109068
Diana Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108264
Rasmus Sveistrup
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46790
Erik Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
46790
Erik Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
107177
Maigen Madsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107177
Maigen Madsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
101968
Jørgen Svane Christensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102927
Tom Juul Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
108263
Mads Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102927
Tom Juul Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
110395
Nicklas Johansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
110395
Nicklas Johansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
107656
Albert Paustian
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
108264
Rasmus Sveistrup
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
104492
Ulrik Fjord Paviasen
Bogense Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104492
Ulrik Fjord Paviasen
Bogense Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
107369
Mikkel C. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107369
Mikkel C. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
104405
Mikkel Halsted Thomsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104405
Mikkel Halsted Thomsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
105132
Stefan Jespersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105132
Stefan Jespersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107316
Marcus Bertelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
107316
Marcus Bertelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
91528
Rikke Østergaard Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
91528
Rikke Østergaard Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
101284
Gitte Christensen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
101284
Gitte Christensen
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108517
Laurits Dørr Rasmussen
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
96853
Laurits Jørgensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107373
Simon Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
107373
Simon Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
105543
Christian Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
109071
Johanne Friiis-Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
109071
Johanne Friiis-Nielsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
110387
Casper Clemstrup
Odense Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
50493
Hans C.Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
50493
Hans C.Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110387
Casper Clemstrup
Odense Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
109895
Anette Gulbæk
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
126854
Nicolai Bjerggaard Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126854
Nicolai Bjerggaard Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105543
Christian Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
100416
Nicolaj Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
100416
Nicolaj Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110389
Chris Nielsen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
51379
Lis Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109890
Casper Brandt Kjeldsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110153
Margrethe Andersen
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
109894
Thomas Hjeldsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110906
Johanne Baecher
Odense Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98485
Robert Reine Rasmussen
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96852
Eigil Jørgensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51499
Bendt Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
V3
81.000
81.000
Hovedskydning
97182
Andreas Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97182
Andreas Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110389
Chris Nielsen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
50452
Jytte Andersen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109429
Nikolai Kristian Thrane
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
99657
Nicklas Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106659
Emma Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
106659
Emma Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
99663
Hjalte Ernlund Larsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98438
Vibeke Petersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
98438
Vibeke Petersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110506
Jakob E. Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99667
Kenneth Hoffmann
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51344
Mogens Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88375
Tonny Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
50452
Jytte Andersen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88375
Tonny Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106106
Christina Blom
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106106
Christina Blom
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
109429
Nikolai Kristian Thrane
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
107317
Mira Bertelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
107317
Mira Bertelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
50174
Kaj Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96592
Torben Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50194
Joan Jensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50194
Joan Jensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98626
Christoffer Krogh Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98626
Christoffer Krogh Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
109562
Stine Bogs Andresen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110151
Mette Nælleborg Thomsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
109562
Stine Bogs Andresen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
89867
Jens Frederiksen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
94633
Nicklas Langer
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
107707
Alexandre Holst Dannemand
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107707
Alexandre Holst Dannemand
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101359
Lærke Luxhøj Godt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101359
Lærke Luxhøj Godt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110626
Magnus Frydensdal
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
110508
Frederik Jørgensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
50225
Ib Hansen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83720
Benjamin Malmgren
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
83720
Benjamin Malmgren
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
99583
Sabrina Poulsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101153
Kasper Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
101155
Mikkel Lindskov Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45446
Kim Kristensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
94346
Niels Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
105473
Christan Staal Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
105473
Christan Staal Jensen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108683
Jonas N. Johannesen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
52001
Jan Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
52001
Jan Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110163
Bertram Bøg Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
110300
Morten Tornbjerg
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110300
Morten Tornbjerg
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
110324
Julie Roht
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
110324
Julie Roht
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106574
Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
107362
Lukas Hotby Huseberg
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107363
Emil Houmøller
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
106574
Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
107363
Emil Houmøller
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
105766
Frederik Jacobsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109811
Julie Vej
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109811
Julie Vej
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105766
Frederik Jacobsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108684
Nikolai Krogaard
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108207
Michael Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108207
Michael Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
106840
Peter Schult
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
106840
Peter Schult
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
108233
Magnus Berg
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110116
Moham Samah
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
110116
Moham Samah
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
107004
Benjamin B Ravnholt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107004
Benjamin B Ravnholt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
105259
Kevin Pedersen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
110482
Mikkel J. Nielsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110482
Mikkel J. Nielsen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
110329
Marina Rehr Mieth
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
110117
Valdemar Eriksen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
110117
Valdemar Eriksen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
110827
Christoffer Brohave Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
110827
Christoffer Brohave Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110329
Marina Rehr Mieth
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109747
Jeppe Holm
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
110356
Tobias L. Poulsen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
107174
Sebastian Jull Pedersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108226
Micas Holmberg
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
108226
Micas Holmberg
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
108231
Johannes Wismann
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
110770
Andreas Birn
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
110770
Andreas Birn
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
108231
Johannes Wismann
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
110491
Søren Vedel Kristensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110491
Søren Vedel Kristensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109747
Jeppe Holm
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107152
Magnus Heidtmann
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107152
Magnus Heidtmann
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107174
Sebastian Jull Pedersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93680
Ellen Pihl
Humble Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110850
Birgit Grønborg
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
110850
Birgit Grønborg
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46212
Erna Madsen
Dalum Skytteforening
V3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106828
Martin Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
90353
Rita Lorentzen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90435
Bjarne Sørensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52895
Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen
Dalum Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
90574
Frederik Søndergaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52895
Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen
Dalum Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98556
Lukas Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
90574
Frederik Søndergaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52621
Helle Bondo Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
105411
Arthur Granhof Nancke
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
52621
Helle Bondo Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91732
Frederik Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
96396
Jacob Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91732
Frederik Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
98439
Pia Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96396
Jacob Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
UNG
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
98439
Pia Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
102804
Bent Ankjær Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
105651
Mathias Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
105651
Mathias Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109285
Esther Prinsholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109285
Esther Prinsholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98858
Thomas Bak Pedersen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
47203
Allan Larsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
105807
Sofie Amalie Petersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
102922
Stine Ureberg Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
105139
Alberte Sibbesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
95838
Mads Janick Frederiksen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
96582
Johannes Terp
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98863
Rasmus Bak Pedersen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
89216
Frederik Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89216
Frederik Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107173
Andreas Kristensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
107173
Andreas Kristensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
91740
Mikkel W. Panton
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91740
Mikkel W. Panton
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
50959
Lise Poulsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UNG
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
110828
Troels Mik Nyholm
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98627
Stefan Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
49306
Jørgen Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
47124
Flemming Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
49357
Frank Christiansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49306
Jørgen Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108865
Magnus Gejsø
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
109756
Rasmus Bruun
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109985
Mikkel Juul Madsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
109989
Isabella Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109989
Isabella Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49368
Elin Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97225
Rolf Dohm
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97225
Rolf Dohm
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107568
Nicolai Christiansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107568
Nicolai Christiansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
50959
Lise Poulsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UNG
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98566
Jakob K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
96577
Louise Mie Petersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
96577
Louise Mie Petersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
97766
Michael Petersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97766
Michael Petersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100501
Viktor Haar Givskov
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102535
Katrine Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
102535
Katrine Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110904
Oskar Kristensen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49209
Pernille Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49209
Pernille Schwee
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98566
Jakob K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110126
Tobias Mads Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
98625
Emil Trolef Dresler
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
101840
Kurt Løve Kølle
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
101840
Kurt Løve Kølle
Tved Skyttekreds
V3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
98625
Emil Trolef Dresler
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
110126
Tobias Mads Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
98855
Randi Eriksen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98855
Randi Eriksen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110331
Kathrine Nissen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
110509
Malte Vobbe
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110331
Kathrine Nissen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
110905
Karl Emil Kristensen
Odense Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110132
Loke Vang Damgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110451
Betina Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ÅK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
110451
Betina Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
108554
Laura Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
108554
Laura Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110505
Sigurd Sørensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107318
Matilde Just
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107318
Matilde Just
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
100930
Bjarne Bojer Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100930
Bjarne Bojer Larsen
Tved Skyttekreds
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
110127
Simon Ficher Steffesen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
110127
Simon Ficher Steffesen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110691
Claus N. Pedersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110691
Claus N. Pedersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110128
Rasmus Haugaard Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
110128
Rasmus Haugaard Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
110330
Lars Chr. W. Meyer
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
V3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
V3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
109599
Peter Winther Stisen
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
109599
Peter Winther Stisen
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
98511
Magnus Paviasen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107372
Marc Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107372
Marc Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98511
Magnus Paviasen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
109891
Lukas Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
109474
Ulrik Post
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
109474
Ulrik Post
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
105036
Jeppe Aalund
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
110333
Sille Overgaard Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110333
Sille Overgaard Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
110334
Rasmus L. Bünger
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
110334
Rasmus L. Bünger
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
92670
Jan Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108072
Simon Rolander
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109810
Jennifer R. B. Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108914
Martin Askholm
Herrested Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98512
Anders Wallentin Koster
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98512
Anders Wallentin Koster
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97185
Jeppe Jensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106770
Tobias Hjelm Jensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50446
Karsten Pedersen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
98852
Benjamin Ryberg
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98852
Benjamin Ryberg
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
50446
Karsten Pedersen
Bogense Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
109968
Jesper Vanggaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109968
Jesper Vanggaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106770
Tobias Hjelm Jensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108071
Oscar Kappelgård
Sødinge Skytteforening
J2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
109892
Markus Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
109880
Mathias Holm Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
109880
Mathias Holm Eriksen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
108834
Nilaban Annarajah
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
110323
Karl Emil Knudsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97163
Hjalte Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
108757
Christopher Callaway
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108757
Christopher Callaway
Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107327
Frederik Haurbæk
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107327
Frederik Haurbæk
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47532
Mogens West
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
47532
Mogens West
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
110102
Joachim Kornbek
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
109970
Jonas Ravn Glintborg
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
109970
Jonas Ravn Glintborg
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
110693
Mads Nyman Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
110694
Rasmus Nyman Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
50271
Christine Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
97163
Hjalte Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
50511
Conny Ryberg
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
50511
Conny Ryberg
Bogense Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
99596
Helene Bæk Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51378
Lisbeth Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50271
Christine Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108911
Jeppe Hjort Holm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108911
Jeppe Hjort Holm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
110102
Joachim Kornbek
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
94348
Mathias Olsen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
94348
Mathias Olsen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51500
Arne Pedersen
Lumby Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105542
Philip Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
105542
Philip Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106105
Line Elkjær Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
106105
Line Elkjær Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
106648
Sander Elkjær Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
106648
Sander Elkjær Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
108205
Frederik Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
108205
Frederik Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106492
Jonas Olesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106492
Jonas Olesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
108381
Nicklas Enghoff
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108381
Nicklas Enghoff
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48420
Jacob Hemmingsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94347
Mads Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107328
Jonathan Hasted Andersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
107328
Jonathan Hasted Andersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99403
Simone Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
99403
Simone Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
106946
Daniel Dalgaard
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
94347
Mads Sørensen
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
101216
Asger Luxhøj Godt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
101216
Asger Luxhøj Godt
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
109283
Fanny Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
109283
Fanny Teisner
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
94394
Rikke Jensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103907
Lauge Rasmussen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103907
Lauge Rasmussen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen