Dalumstævne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83571 Kristen Jørgensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
83571 Kristen Jørgensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
52756 Erling Kingo D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52756 Erling Kingo D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101801 Nicolai Navntoft Dalum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101801 Nicolai Navntoft Dalum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen