Dalumstævne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99607 Charlotte Murrekilde Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96523 Rune Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46120 Søren Lind Dalum Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
51818 Bjerne Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52033 Flemming Vibeke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86263 Leif R. Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
94752 Oliver P. Hartvigsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95426 Henrik Grønlykke Dalum Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96167 Sean Hansen Dalum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101801 Nicolai Navntoft Dalum Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101801 Nicolai Navntoft Dalum Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101913 Mathias Thune Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83571 Kristen Jørgensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
83571 Kristen Jørgensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98088 Oskar Christiansen Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
88644 Andreas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
52756 Erling Kingo D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
52756 Erling Kingo D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
52895 Kathrine Lehnskov Christensen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52318 Bo Børnsen Dalum Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83870 Kamilla Pedersen Dalum Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen