Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m A omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107202 Helle Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111215 Markus Vester Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
111212 Martin Peter Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48207 Hanne Andersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49441 Bent Mølhede Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106945 Freja Frydensberg Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112066 Magnus Hyldal Mikkelsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
109286 Peder Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110626 Magnus Frydensdal Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Særslev Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50193 Johannes Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
50467 Jens Kr. Jørgensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50537 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen