Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
111829 Poul Thestrup Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 107.0 107.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
45832 Ulf Mortensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
109622 Kurt Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 84.0 84.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
100070 Michael Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
100930 Bjarne Bojer Larsen Tved Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen