Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m B omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46692 Lars Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107202 Helle Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47136 Erik Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
97955 Emil Lund Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109286 Peder Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46560 Toni Wexø Sødinge Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104479 Thyge Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
106945 Freja Frydensberg Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110626 Magnus Frydensdal Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98528 David Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106652 Kate Møller Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48249 Diana Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen