Puljeskydning 50 & 200 m C omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85117 Henry Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47128 Finn Christensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
46350 Jørgen Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
132128 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
51255 Carsten Hoppe Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97084 Frederik Ahlqvist Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
45479 Gerhard Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45336 Mogens Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen