Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Glumsø 150 års stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Ringsted Skytteforening
Tølløse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
60211
Erik Jørgensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
60211
Erik Jørgensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
59869
Kim Oldin
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
59869
Kim Oldin
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
94781
Bo Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94781
Bo Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
58942
Ken Brohus
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
97979
Michael Jørgensen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
97979
Michael Jørgensen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
102796
Katrine Jørgensen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
104900
Rasmus Christensen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
106340
Lasse Schultz
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107692
Frederik Nielsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
107701
Monique Oldin
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108183
Cassia Lolk Hansen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108229
Simon Madsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
98517
Alexander Mundt
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106685
Ole Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
90251
Jens V. Henriksen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
90251
Jens V. Henriksen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
90829
Jonas Olsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
59218
Chevy Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
82582
Malene Svendsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104901
Peder Christensen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108182
Cecillie Berthelsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
95724
John Helstrup
Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
95724
John Helstrup
Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107700
Casper Nielsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
101435
Daniel Rasmussen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102802
Jonas Rasmussen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
99993
Morten Bigand
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
59922
Anders Svendsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
59922
Anders Svendsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94782
Stine Kiel Wolff
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94782
Stine Kiel Wolff
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen