3. Igelsø P-terræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Mesterskab
86946 Søren Rosendal Sorø Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Mesterskab
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 33.0 25.0 Mesterskab
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 55.0 42.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
70438 Torsten Detterberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
82453 Robert Paw Olesen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 39.0 43.0 Mesterskab
86915 Søren Andersen Betak Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Mesterskab
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 46.0 35.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GR 34.0 26.0 Mesterskab
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Mesterskab
91764 Niels Møller Tølløse Skytteforening GR 17.0 13.0 Mesterskab
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 63.0 48.0 Mesterskab
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GR 66.0 51.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 62.0 48.0 Mesterskab
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 41.0 32.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GR 19.0 21.0 Mesterskab
91765 Steen Bendix Tølløse Skytteforening GR 30.0 33.0 Mesterskab
87381 Erik Christiansen Korsør Skytteforening GR 17.0 13.0 Mesterskab
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
60718 Pernille Hasselby Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 45.0 50.0 Mesterskab
62348 Henrik Madsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 22.0 17.0 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 35.0 39.0 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Mesterskab
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Mesterskab
66313 Søren A. W. Christensen Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 58.0 45.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
70521 Poul S. Hansen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening GR 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
86253 Anette Nicolajsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GR 17.0 19.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 52.0 40.0 Mesterskab
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 47.0 36.0 Mesterskab
92350 Palle Bruun Hansen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 17.0 19.0 Mesterskab
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 55.0 42.0 Mesterskab
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Mesterskab
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GR 33.0 37.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen