Aften uge 24 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 3 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
42973 Henning Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅKL 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 208.000 208.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
34904 Nicklas Christoffersen Vejle Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VET 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 109.000 109.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 3 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 3 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 123.000 123.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen