Aftenstævne uge 26 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 85.0 85.0 Mesterskab
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
27051 Laurits Andersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
64457 Johnni T. Jensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
2 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen