18. Eley-cup 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80894 Daniel Olesen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
59300 Mads Just Korsør Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90735 Peter Egede Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
59008 Lasse Bantz Korsør Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87204 Rasmus Falkner Høng Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59289 Michael Starup Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95211 Nikolaj Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97055 Sofie Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98235 Jonas Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
78364 Daniel Jordan Korsør Skytteforening 3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
78364 Daniel Jordan Korsør Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
88705 Mads Erik Nielsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83946 Mathias Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88414 Louise Loholt Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
88415 Lene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
88881 Mikkel E. Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen