Eley-cup 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100796 Frederik Wahlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100796 Frederik Wahlers Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82476 Tine Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94522 Gustav Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94522 Gustav Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103610 Heidie M. Mortensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101458 Nicas Mortensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101458 Nicas Mortensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91044 Malthe Nordskov Laerz Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91044 Malthe Nordskov Laerz Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103610 Heidie M. Mortensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101083 Jakob Jakobsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103656 Vicki Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103656 Vicki Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102096 Alex Elfving Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102096 Alex Elfving Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104110 Casper Brossmann Korsør Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104110 Casper Brossmann Korsør Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59246 Sine Just Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96505 Laura Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97055 Sofie Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97055 Sofie Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103641 Helle Tümmler Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101434 Søren Ibsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101434 Søren Ibsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95211 Nikolaj Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95211 Nikolaj Carlsen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103611 Jessica S. Mortensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103616 Jacob Madsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103616 Jacob Madsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103617 Frederik Madsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103641 Helle Tümmler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103617 Frederik Madsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103611 Jessica S. Mortensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103612 Jan Mortensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103612 Jan Mortensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93384 Matilde Skjærbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93384 Matilde Skjærbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104109 Hans H. Brossmann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104109 Hans H. Brossmann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56097 Birgit Petersen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56097 Birgit Petersen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92158 Alex Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94412 Niclas Brøndum Holm Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102097 Amalie Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103657 Sascha Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103657 Sascha Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89147 Rikke Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92159 Keven Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93835 Kasper Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95550 Erik Hashøj Hansen Kyse Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98352 Nikolaj Jensen Kyse Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98353 Jonas Jensen Kyse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93835 Kasper Petersen Kyse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59289 Michael Starup Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
59289 Michael Starup Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
59363 Daniel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen