Aftenstævne uge 23 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 81.0 81.0 Mesterskab
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 94.0 94.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
63294 Ole Brix Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen