Aftenstævne uge 23 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen