Kommuneskydning 3 omg 2010-11 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
88908 Patrick Graversen Jepsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94326 Sebastian Kvistgaard Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
97606 Alex Ponsel Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
99787 Claudia Anna Petersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
64309 Karl Henning Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61773 Søren Hou Nielsen Strø S&G V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
92957 Philip Osborne St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G UNG 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
98856 Andreas Nilsson St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
64001 Mogens Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97605 Lars Trolle Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
93008 Morten Gynning Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
83368 Alexander M. Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
97528 Nicolai Jørgensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97527 Heidi Nilsson St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
92954 Eva Riisgård St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84699 Kenneth Larsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
64195 Bent Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
62318 Jens Nyrup Jensen Strø S&G 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
64192 Bjarne Uldbrandt St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
92958 Susanne Jensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
62629 Alex Lauritzen Strø S&G V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
62546 Kurt Jensen Strø S&G V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99270 Sofie Frederiksen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
64057 Stig Bartholin Rasmussen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
64136 Jørgen Hvilsom St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
99271 Freja Ellermann St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99272 Benny Larsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds 3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
63986 Preben Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
83370 Jakob Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87945 Jacob Trolle Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
87946 Bent Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
94325 Tore Mikkelsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
97604 Arvin Elahi Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
99788 Buster Andre Petersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
97607 Trine Jensen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen