Holdturnering 15 m luftgevær finale 2012-13 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105417 Rasmus Fischer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106318 Sara Hjorth Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103095 Niklas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95444 Mathias Cramon Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103094 Lukas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87254 Johnny Winther Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60637 Christian Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94172 Ida Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94173 Vibeke Nordestgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103096 Rasmus Hultquist Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
63159 Morten Kvistgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen