12000 LDM på 25, 50 og 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111730 Søren Emil Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111730 Søren Emil Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110720 Stefan A. Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110720 Stefan A. Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening V2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69976 Kenneth Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69976 Kenneth Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
111605 Daniel Larholm Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110246 Josephine Noer Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110246 Josephine Noer Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen