12000 LDM på 25, 50 og 200 meter (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
101826 Michael Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
78194 Dorte P. Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Gundsølille Sg&if BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Gundsølille Sg&if BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen