12032 Kr. Hyllinge 25, 50 og 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104884 Andreas Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111522 Jesper Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
111522 Jesper Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83898 Sebastian Strauss Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
110072 Sofus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110072 Sofus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110720 Stefan A. Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110720 Stefan A. Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen