12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111358 Peter Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111564 Emma Cordelia Kirsein Harboe Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94829 Malte Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111561 August Brandt Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110244 Astrid Danielsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62359 Hanne Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108538 Christine Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111562 Magnus Hvidberg Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110246 Josephine Noer Greve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109064 Marcus Flittner Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69741 Henrik Høj Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102504 Michael Jøgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69653 Lars Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63530 Lisbeth H. Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111563 Artur Harboe Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110245 Malene Nielsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83898 Sebastian Strauss Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101826 Michael Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110071 Mathilde Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen