12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 487.0 487.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 432.0 432.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 455.0 455.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 461.0 461.0 Hovedskydning
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Herfølge Skytteforening 2 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 494.0 494.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
100312 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
61700 Kim Pihl Stenløse Skytteforening 3 430.0 430.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 467.0 467.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 459.0 459.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 444.0 444.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 426.0 426.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 454.0 454.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
60946 Jens Håkonsson Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
100988 Faith Berk Herfølge Skytteforening 3 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 447.0 447.0 Hovedskydning
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 3 466.0 466.0 Hovedskydning
111004 Henrik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
109483 Dennis J. Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅKL 430.0 430.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
VET 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
100314 Claus Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 504.0 504.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅKL 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen