12000 Divisionsskydning 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111730 Søren Emil Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110248 Louise Jahn Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111607 Brian Brabrand-Lindeberg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69607 Søren Hertzum Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60371 Mia Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111358 Peter Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62359 Hanne Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111561 August Brandt Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111729 Oliver John Kallesø Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110095 Mikkel Engquist Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111699 Kim Thygesen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111728 Rasmus Bagger Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111731 Oliver Nielsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110245 Malene Nielsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81724 Henning Morville Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
101826 Michael Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69741 Henrik Høj Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69653 Lars Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106703 Mikkel Brinchmann Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
111563 Artur Harboe Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110071 Mathilde Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening V2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112085 Carsten Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83898 Sebastian Strauss Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110246 Josephine Noer Greve Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen