12000 LDM 15 meter (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 218.000 218.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 4 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 4 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 221.000 221.000 Mesterskab
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 4 217.000 217.000 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 4 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen